|
||||
IČO: | 61387991 | |||
Mobil: | +420 737 203 860 | |||
E-mail: | info@ceskyflorbal.cz | |||
URL: | www.ceskyflorbal.cz |
Zápasy
Zápasy1. koš
# | 1. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TIG Prague Tigers White | ||||||||||
2. | SPA ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | ||||||||||
3. | SPH Wizards SO Praha 10 orange | ||||||||||
4. | KAN Kanonýři Kladno modří | ||||||||||
5. | TAT Tatran Střešovice |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
2. koš
# | 2. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAN Panthers Praha 2009 | ||||||||||
2. | BLA BLACK ANGELS 2009 | ||||||||||
3. | SPA ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | ||||||||||
4. | BLA BLACK ANGELS 2010 | ||||||||||
5. | DRC FBC Draci Říčany modří |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
3. koš
# | 3. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OLP OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus | ||||||||||
2. | BEN SK Florbal Benešov žlutí | ||||||||||
3. | MLB Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Black | ||||||||||
4. | SKV TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | ||||||||||
5. | TAT XPS Network Tatran Střešovice |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
4. koš
# | 4. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOH FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení | ||||||||||
2. | BOH FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 bílí | ||||||||||
3. | KBL Viking TJ Kobylisy | ||||||||||
4. | S98 FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice | ||||||||||
5. | CHO FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
5. koš
# | 5. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OLP OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon | ||||||||||
2. | TBC T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr | ||||||||||
3. | RUD Sokol Rudná | ||||||||||
4. | FAL Floorball Club FALCON black | ||||||||||
5. | PAN Panthers Praha 2010 |
odehráno
odehráno
# | 6. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORK DDM Horní Počernice Orka | ||||||||||
2. | TVZ FAT PIPE Traverza Chodov | ||||||||||
3. | MLB Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB White |
# | 6. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FMB Florbalová akademie MB | ||||||||||
2. | ORK Orka Čelákovice | ||||||||||
3. | KRA Kralupy Wolves |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
# | 7. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KTH FBC Kutná Hora - Černí | ||||||||||
2. | UHN FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ | ||||||||||
3. | BTC BUTCHIS |
# | 7. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOS FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | ||||||||||
2. | PIT FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbulláci | ||||||||||
3. | SDP SK Dvojka Praha |
odehráno