Přebor starších žáků - skupina 2 - A

Aktuální zápasy

8. kolo
8. kolo
2:9
8. kolo
1:4
8. kolo
3:9
8. kolo
5:6
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Jazzmani Žatec JZZ 14 12 0 2 36 97 51 46 P V V V V
2. Florbal Chomutov Domeček CHM 16 12 0 4 36 109 74 35 V V V V V
3. PRO - AKTIV Bílina BIL 16 11 2 3 35 126 60 66 V V R P V
4. 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV B DEC 14 10 2 2 32 88 53 35 V P R V V
5. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 16 9 3 4 30 142 79 63 P V R R R
6. Mocní Tuleni Podbořany MTP 14 5 2 7 17 73 73 0 P V P R P
7. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 14 4 0 10 12 57 91 -34 V P P V V
8. ASK Lovosice - LFP "B" Yellow LFP 14 3 2 9 11 61 106 -45 P P V P V
9. DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice LIT 14 3 1 10 10 60 125 -65 P P V V V
10. FD Teplice B TEP 14 3 0 11 9 47 91 -44 V P P P P
11. SK Štětí STT 14 2 0 12 6 60 117 -57 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. PRO - AKTIV Bílina BIL 8 6 2 0 20 68 29 39 V R V V R
2. FbC Jazzmani Žatec JZZ 7 6 0 1 18 49 26 23 P V V V V
3. 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV B DEC 7 6 0 1 18 36 22 14 V V V V V
4. Florbal Chomutov Domeček CHM 8 5 0 3 15 47 39 8 V V P V P
5. Mocní Tuleni Podbořany MTP 7 3 0 4 9 42 39 3 V P P V P
6. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 8 2 2 4 8 52 51 1 P R R V P
7. DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice LIT 7 2 1 4 7 28 66 -38 P V V P P
8. ASK Lovosice - LFP "B" Yellow LFP 7 1 1 5 4 28 56 -28 P P V R P
9. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 7 1 0 6 3 24 45 -21 P P V P P
10. FD Teplice B TEP 7 1 0 6 3 25 49 -24 P P P P P
11. SK Štětí STT 7 1 0 6 3 33 66 -33 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 8 7 1 0 22 90 28 62 V R V V V
2. Florbal Chomutov Domeček CHM 8 7 0 1 21 62 35 27 V V V P V
3. FbC Jazzmani Žatec JZZ 7 6 0 1 18 48 25 23 V V P V V
4. PRO - AKTIV Bílina BIL 8 5 0 3 15 58 31 27 V P V V V
5. 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV B DEC 7 4 2 1 14 52 31 21 P R V R V
6. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 7 3 0 4 9 33 46 -13 V V V P P
7. Mocní Tuleni Podbořany MTP 7 2 2 3 8 31 34 -3 P R P V R
8. ASK Lovosice - LFP "B" Yellow LFP 7 2 1 4 7 33 50 -17 P V P V P
9. FD Teplice B TEP 7 2 0 5 6 22 42 -20 V P P P P
10. SK Štětí STT 7 1 0 6 3 27 51 -24 P P P V P
11. DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice LIT 7 1 0 6 3 32 59 -27 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Chomutov Domeček CHM 5 5 0 0 15 36 16 20 V V V V V
2. FbC Jazzmani Žatec JZZ 5 4 0 1 12 39 19 20 P V V V V
3. PRO - AKTIV Bílina BIL 5 3 1 1 10 40 21 19 V V R P V
4. 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV B DEC 5 3 1 1 10 24 20 4 V P R V V
5. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 5 3 0 2 9 27 30 -3 V P P V V
6. DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice LIT 5 3 0 2 9 23 34 -11 P P V V V
7. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 5 1 3 1 6 38 27 11 P V R R R
8. ASK Lovosice - LFP "B" Yellow LFP 5 2 0 3 6 21 35 -14 P P V P V
9. Mocní Tuleni Podbořany MTP 5 1 1 3 4 27 24 3 P V P R P
10. FD Teplice B TEP 5 1 0 4 3 15 30 -15 V P P P P
11. SK Štětí STT 5 0 0 5 0 16 38 -22 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky