PH a SČ přebor mužů - skupina D

Aktuální zápasy

11. kolo
11. kolo

ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov

11. kolo
11. kolo

ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov

11. kolo

ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov

11. kolo
11. kolo

ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov

11. kolo

ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov

11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo

ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 18 13 0 2 3 41 118 65 53 V V V V P
2. FAT PIPE Traverza B TVZ 20 10 5 1 4 41 106 73 33 P V V V V
3. Prague Tigers C TIG 18 13 0 1 4 40 128 76 52 V V P V V
4. SK Florbal Benešov B BEN 18 12 1 0 5 38 116 75 41 V V P V V
5. FBC Kutná Hora B KTH 18 9 2 0 7 31 105 76 29 P V V P V
6. FBC Vokurky VOK 18 9 1 0 8 29 80 82 -2 P P P P P
7. Sport Kolín Pátečníci SKO 18 8 0 1 9 25 90 89 1 V P P V V
8. FBC YOUNG BOYS BOY 18 5 1 2 10 19 83 97 -14 V V P P V
9. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 18 4 1 2 11 16 58 75 -17 P V V P P
10. FBC Mobydick Praha MBD 18 5 0 1 12 16 89 130 -41 P P V P P
11. Vlci TATRAN Kostelec nad Č.L. KNC 18 1 0 1 16 4 30 165 -135 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Prague Tigers C TIG 10 7 0 0 3 21 77 48 29 V V P V P
2. SK Florbal Benešov B BEN 10 6 1 0 3 20 66 43 23 V P V V V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 9 6 0 1 2 19 52 31 21 V V V V P
4. FAT PIPE Traverza B TVZ 10 5 2 0 3 19 53 37 16 V V V P P
5. FBC Kutná Hora B KTH 10 5 1 0 4 17 66 41 25 P V P V V
6. FBC Vokurky VOK 9 5 1 0 3 17 48 36 12 P P P V V
7. Sport Kolín Pátečníci SKO 9 4 0 0 5 12 43 42 1 V V V P P
8. FBC YOUNG BOYS BOY 8 3 0 2 3 11 41 43 -2 V V P P P
9. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 8 3 0 1 4 10 34 31 3 V P P P P
10. FBC Mobydick Praha MBD 8 3 0 1 4 10 40 49 -9 P V V V P
11. Vlci TATRAN Kostelec nad Č.L. KNC 9 1 0 1 7 4 17 65 -48 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 9 7 0 1 1 22 66 34 32 V P V V V
2. FAT PIPE Traverza B TVZ 10 5 3 1 1 22 53 36 17 P V V P V
3. Prague Tigers C TIG 8 6 0 1 1 19 51 28 23 V V V V V
4. SK Florbal Benešov B BEN 8 6 0 0 2 18 50 32 18 V V V P P
5. FBC Kutná Hora B KTH 8 4 1 0 3 14 39 35 4 P V V V V
6. Sport Kolín Pátečníci SKO 9 4 0 1 4 13 47 47 0 P P V V P
7. FBC Vokurky VOK 9 4 0 0 5 12 32 46 -14 P P P V P
8. FBC YOUNG BOYS BOY 10 2 1 0 7 8 42 54 -12 P P V P P
9. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 10 1 1 1 7 6 24 44 -20 P V P P P
10. FBC Mobydick Praha MBD 10 2 0 0 8 6 49 81 -32 P P P P V
11. Vlci TATRAN Kostelec nad Č.L. KNC 9 0 0 0 9 0 13 100 -87 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Prague Tigers C TIG 5 4 0 0 1 12 52 22 30 V V P V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 5 4 0 0 1 12 43 21 22 V V V V P
3. FAT PIPE Traverza B TVZ 5 4 0 0 1 12 33 14 19 P V V V V
4. SK Florbal Benešov B BEN 5 3 1 0 1 11 40 25 15 V V P V V
5. Sport Kolín Pátečníci SKO 5 3 0 1 1 10 33 29 4 V P P V V
6. FBC YOUNG BOYS BOY 5 3 0 0 2 9 27 28 -1 V V P P V
7. FBC Kutná Hora B KTH 5 2 1 0 2 8 26 28 -2 P V V P V
8. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 5 2 0 0 3 6 17 19 -2 P V V P P
9. FBC Mobydick Praha MBD 5 1 0 1 3 4 34 38 -4 P P V P P
10. FBC Vokurky VOK 5 0 0 0 5 0 13 34 -21 P P P P P
11. Vlci TATRAN Kostelec nad Č.L. KNC 5 0 0 0 5 0 6 60 -54 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky