2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 - skupina A

Aktuální zápasy

1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
9:4
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání finále
1. utkání finále
9:7
1. utkání finále
1. utkání finále

Final Four

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TROOPERS TRP 22 19 1 0 2 59 215 64 151 V V V V V
2. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 17 0 2 3 53 156 67 89 V V V V V
3. PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 22 15 3 0 4 51 142 75 67 V V P P V
4. Florbal Vsetín VSE 22 13 2 1 6 44 168 97 71 P P V V V
5. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 22 13 0 2 7 41 167 101 66 P V V P V
6. FBC GEPARDI BRNO GEP 22 10 0 2 10 32 107 101 6 P V V P P
7. Aligators U19 ALG 22 9 1 1 11 30 94 96 -2 P V V V P
8. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 22 9 1 0 12 29 92 138 -46 V P P V P
9. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín OCO 22 6 3 1 12 25 87 130 -43 P V P V V
10. FBC Dragons DRG 22 6 0 2 14 20 81 171 -90 P P P P P
11. K1 Florbal Židenice U19 ZID 22 4 0 0 18 12 64 155 -91 V P P P P
12. FbC Panthers Pohořelice POH 22 0 0 0 22 0 52 230 -178 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TROOPERS TRP 11 9 1 0 1 29 124 37 87 V V V V V
2. PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 11 8 1 0 2 26 72 37 35 V P V V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 8 0 0 3 24 68 31 37 V V V V P
4. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 11 7 0 0 4 21 92 50 42 V V P P P
5. Florbal Vsetín VSE 11 6 1 1 3 21 78 60 18 P V P V V
6. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín OCO 11 4 1 1 5 15 48 51 -3 V V P P V
7. FBC GEPARDI BRNO GEP 11 4 0 2 5 14 53 54 -1 V P V P V
8. Aligators U19 ALG 11 4 0 0 7 12 45 57 -12 P V P V P
9. FBC Dragons DRG 11 3 0 2 6 11 37 86 -49 P P P V V
10. K1 Florbal Židenice U19 ZID 11 3 0 0 8 9 35 63 -28 P P P P V
11. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 11 2 1 0 8 8 37 77 -40 V P P P P
12. FbC Panthers Pohořelice POH 11 0 0 0 11 0 23 110 -87 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TROOPERS TRP 11 10 0 0 1 30 91 27 64 V V V V P
2. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 9 0 2 0 29 88 36 52 V V V V P
3. PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 11 7 2 0 2 25 70 38 32 V P V V V
4. Florbal Vsetín VSE 11 7 1 0 3 23 90 37 53 P V V V V
5. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 11 7 0 0 4 21 55 61 -6 P V P V V
6. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 11 6 0 2 3 20 75 51 24 P V P P V
7. Aligators U19 ALG 11 5 1 1 4 18 49 39 10 V V P P V
8. FBC GEPARDI BRNO GEP 11 6 0 0 5 18 54 47 7 P V P V V
9. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín OCO 11 2 2 0 7 10 39 79 -40 P V P V P
10. FBC Dragons DRG 11 3 0 0 8 9 44 85 -41 P P P P P
11. K1 Florbal Židenice U19 ZID 11 1 0 0 10 3 29 92 -63 V P P P P
12. FbC Panthers Pohořelice POH 11 0 0 0 11 0 29 120 -91 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TROOPERS TRP 5 5 0 0 0 15 52 11 41 V V V V V
2. Zlín Lions ZLN 5 5 0 0 0 15 28 11 17 V V V V V
3. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 5 3 0 1 1 10 41 21 20 P V V P V
4. PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 5 3 0 0 2 9 34 26 8 V V P P V
5. Aligators U19 ALG 5 3 0 0 2 9 21 14 7 P V V V P
6. Florbal Vsetín VSE 5 3 0 0 2 9 30 27 3 P P V V V
7. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín OCO 5 3 0 0 2 9 19 23 -4 P V P V V
8. FBC GEPARDI BRNO GEP 5 2 0 0 3 6 27 28 -1 P V V P P
9. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 5 1 1 0 3 5 27 43 -16 V P P V P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice U19 ZID 5 1 0 0 4 3 13 32 -19 V P P P P
11. FbC Panthers Pohořelice POH 5 0 0 0 5 0 18 39 -21 P P P P P
12. FBC Dragons DRG 5 0 0 0 5 0 7 57 -50 P P P P P

Lídři play-off

Statistiky