Divize - skupina C

Aktuální zápasy

4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
5:9
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
3:5
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
4:8
4. utkání 1. kolo
4. utkání 1. kolo
9:3
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 22 15 4 0 3 53 157 88 69 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 22 15 0 2 5 47 141 99 42 P V P P V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 22 14 0 1 7 43 162 130 32 V P V P V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 22 11 1 2 8 37 177 134 43 P V V V P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 22 10 2 2 8 36 126 124 2 P V P V P
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 22 8 3 1 10 31 130 131 -1 P P V P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 22 8 2 3 9 31 131 125 6 V P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 22 8 1 5 8 31 130 129 1 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 22 6 5 1 10 29 118 134 -16 V V P V V
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 22 6 3 2 11 26 118 144 -26 V P V P P
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 22 7 1 2 12 25 148 191 -43 P V P V V
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 22 1 1 2 18 7 147 256 -109 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 11 10 1 0 0 32 94 32 62 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 11 10 0 1 0 31 88 40 48 V P V V V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 11 10 0 0 1 30 100 52 48 V V V V V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 11 8 0 1 2 25 107 69 38 V V V P V
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 11 7 0 2 2 23 70 53 17 V V V V V
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 11 7 0 0 4 21 68 51 17 P V V V V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 11 5 1 2 3 19 69 53 16 V P P V V
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 11 5 0 3 3 18 77 61 16 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 11 4 2 1 4 17 62 65 -3 V V V V P
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 11 3 2 1 5 14 58 66 -8 V V P P V
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 11 4 1 2 4 16 84 89 -5 V V P P P
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 11 1 1 2 7 7 73 104 -31 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 11 5 3 0 3 21 63 56 7 V V V P V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 11 5 0 1 5 16 53 59 -6 P P V P P
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 11 4 0 1 6 13 62 78 -16 P P V V P
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 11 3 1 1 6 12 70 65 5 P V P P P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 11 3 2 0 6 13 56 71 -15 P P P V V
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 11 1 3 1 6 10 62 80 -18 P V P P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 11 3 1 1 6 12 62 72 -10 P P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 11 3 1 2 5 13 53 68 -15 V P P P P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 11 2 3 0 6 12 56 69 -13 P V P P P
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 11 3 1 1 6 12 60 78 -18 P P V P V
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 11 3 0 0 8 9 64 102 -38 P P V V P
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 11 0 0 0 11 0 74 152 -78 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 5 4 1 0 0 14 45 17 28 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 5 2 0 1 2 7 29 31 -2 P V P P V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 5 3 0 1 1 10 38 26 12 V P V P V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 5 2 1 0 2 8 36 27 9 P V V V P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 5 2 0 0 3 6 25 33 -8 P V P V P
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 5 2 0 0 3 6 29 30 -1 P P V P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 5 1 0 1 3 4 26 34 -8 V P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 5 2 1 0 2 8 40 32 8 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 5 3 1 0 1 11 30 22 8 V V P V V
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 5 2 0 0 3 6 27 33 -6 V P V P P
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 5 3 0 0 2 9 38 44 -6 P V P V V
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 5 0 0 1 4 1 25 57 -32 P P P P P

Lídři play-off

Statistiky