Liga starších žáků - skupina 3

Filtrovat

výhry

Florbalová akademie MB
24
2. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr 24
3. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 22
4. Florbal MB Akademie Luštěnice 22
5. Panthers Praha BLACK 20

vstřelené góly

Florbalová akademie MB
197
2. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 172
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady 164
4. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr 161
5. Florbal MB Akademie Luštěnice 154

% úspěšnost střelby

FBC Pitbulls Kolín - zlatí
1 422,22
2. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha 1 355,56
3. OLYMP FLORBAL Achilles 1 018,18
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha RED 843,75
5. FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení 742,86

% úspěšnost přesilovek

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10
250,00
2. Sokol Rudná 166,67
3. BLACK ANGELS 160,00
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady 128,57
5. SK Florbal Benešov 114,29

průměr diváků doma

BLACK ANGELS
2 431,43
2. Panthers Praha BLACK 23,94
3. Autonapronajem Tatran Střešovice 19,33
4. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Black 18,53
5. FAT PIPE Traverza 14,90

obdržené góly

T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
52
2. Florbal MB Akademie Luštěnice 70
3. OC Šestka Tatran Střešovice 79
4. FBC Draci Říčany 86
5. FBC Pitbulls Kolín - zlatí 86

trestné minuty

Autonapronajem Tatran Střešovice
106
2. Panthers Praha BLACK 102
3. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Black 102
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 96
5. FBC Pitbulls Kolín - zlatí 90

% úspěšnost oslabení

T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
100,00
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha RED 93,33
3. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Black 75,00
4. OC Šestka Tatran Střešovice 75,00
5. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 69,23
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Post Z B BVP BVO A KB 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM + - +/- St ø St čas ø čas S S% VH+ VH- VH+/- VH%
1. Maxim
Husák
30 52 2 5 43 95 6 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 52 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
2. Matěj
Havlíček
22 71 4 3 9 80 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 72 98.61 0 0 0 0.00
3. Jiří
Vaňousek
33 36 2 2 29 65 3 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 37 97.30 0 0 0 0.00
4. David
Nováček
U 33 28 4 1 29 57 10 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 29 96.55 0 0 0 0.00
5. Lukáš
Ragač
U 33 35 1 0 20 55 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 35 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
6. Kryštof
Uher
33 35 1 3 20 55 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 36 97.22 0 0 0 0.00
7. Vítek
Engel
24 31 3 3 24 55 6 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 31 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
8. Lukáš
Vojta
30 38 2 1 15 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 39 97.44 0 0 0 0.00
9. Matěj
Maršálek
33 36 6 4 15 51 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 35 0.00 1 0 1 100.00
10. Alex
Lukeš
U 30 41 1 0 8 49 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 39 0.00 0 0 0 0.00
11. Jan
Michálek
U 33 30 3 3 18 48 7 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 30 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
12. David
Surý
33 30 1 0 16 46 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 31 96.77 0 0 0 0.00
13. Daniel
Petřík
24 35 2 3 10 45 7 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 36 97.22 0 0 0 0.00
14. Tadeáš
Seidl
24 30 3 1 15 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 29 0.00 0 0 0 0.00
15. Pavel
Linhart
U 33 28 0 0 17 45 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 29 96.55 0 0 0 0.00
16. Sebastian
Hájek
18 33 1 2 11 44 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 33 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
17. Jiří
Trnka
30 28 1 0 16 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 28 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
18. William Mathias
Kuray
29 26 5 0 16 42 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 26 100.00 0 0 0 0.00
19. Jáchym
Kaplan
24 27 3 0 13 40 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 26 0.00 0 0 0 0.00
20. Matouš
Okleštěk
30 27 0 0 13 40 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 00:00:00 00 28 96.43 0 0 0 0.00
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Z ZCH MIN V BO ø BO SO S % ZA P A 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM
1. Daniel
Alchimowicz
28 22 538.53 10 84 4.06 0 0 0.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Maxim
Amazouz
1 1 26.00 1 1 1.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hynek
Andrle
27 12 260.00 2 50 5.00 0 0 0.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jiří
Bauer
21 9 221.00 6 19 2.24 2 0 0.00 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Martin
Beneš
21 14 338.00 8 43 3.31 0 0 0.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ondřej
Beneš
23 16 366.90 7 57 4.04 1 0 0.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ondřej
Bouchner
15 14 351.00 9 24 1.78 2 0 0.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Štěpán
Boček
16 12 312.00 3 72 6.00 0 0 0.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Jakub
Brabec
22 14 312.00 6 29 2.42 1 0 0.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Adam
Brtník
23 20 507.00 6 78 4.00 3 0 0.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Filip
Cvejn
32 30 751.10 22 79 2.73 1 0 0.00 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Miroslav
Drahorád
1 1 26.00 1 0 0.00 1 0 0.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Alfréd
Drozd
33 32 494.00 9 74 3.89 3 0 0.00 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Prokop
Dušek
14 11 247.00 6 18 1.89 1 0 0.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Štěpán
Dvořák
30 23 524.20 11 56 2.78 2 0 0.00 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Marek
Filip
15 10 234.00 5 29 3.22 0 0 0.00 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Mikuláš
Filippi
30 30 775.50 7 162 5.43 0 0 0.00 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Tomáš
Filipský
1 1 26.00 0 10 10.00 0 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Martin
Filípek
25 21 511.08 10 48 2.44 1 0 0.00 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Lukáš
Franta
6 4 73.92 1 15 5.28 0 0 0.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filtrovat
# Tým   Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR PP BVP BOP PP% OS BOO BVO OS% 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM S S% DD DV øDD øDV øD
1. Florbalová akademie MB FA MB FMB 33 24 1 1 6 76 197 105 92 15 10 1 66.67 18 10 9 44.44 34 2 0 0 0 76 37 532.43 151 75 11.62 3.75 6.85
2. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr TBC 33 24 0 1 7 74 161 52 109 11 11 1 100.00 4 0 2 100.00 12 0 0 0 0 24 0 0.00 173 66 9.61 4.40 7.24
3. Florbal MB Akademie Luštěnice Boleslav MLB 33 22 0 1 6 71 154 70 84 6 4 1 66.67 8 3 0 62.50 13 0 0 0 0 26 0 0.00 87 359 7.25 17.10 13.52
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 Bohemians BOH 33 22 1 0 8 70 172 92 80 20 17 2 85.00 26 8 12 69.23 48 0 0 0 0 96 0 0.00 179 291 9.94 19.40 14.24
5. Panthers Praha BLACK Panthers Praha PAN 33 20 2 0 8 67 127 92 35 21 10 1 47.62 21 15 7 28.57 49 1 0 0 0 102 0 0.00 407 119 23.94 7.44 15.94
6. OC Šestka Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 33 20 1 1 8 66 132 79 53 18 9 2 50.00 16 4 3 75.00 22 0 0 0 0 44 29 455.17 183 198 10.76 12.38 11.55
7. Autonapronajem Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 33 18 2 1 8 63 142 116 26 18 3 2 16.67 26 11 5 57.69 48 0 1 0 0 106 0 0.00 290 275 19.33 15.28 17.12
8. FBC Pitbulls Kolín - zlatí Pitbulls PIT 33 20 0 1 12 61 128 86 42 16 8 3 50.00 12 5 3 58.33 34 3 1 0 0 90 9 1,422.22 30 195 1.88 11.47 6.82
9. BLACK ANGELS Black Angels BLA 33 19 0 0 10 61 141 104 37 5 8 0 160.00 4 11 3 -175.00 36 0 0 0 0 72 0 0.00 34040 140 2,431.43 7.37 1,035.76
10. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SO Praha SPH 33 18 0 0 11 58 124 90 34 2 5 0 250.00 4 4 0 0.00 20 0 0 0 0 40 0 0.00 93 34149 5.47 2,134.31 1,037.64
11. Orka Čelákovice Orka ORK 33 18 0 0 13 56 127 87 40 13 8 3 61.54 6 6 0 0.00 21 0 0 0 0 42 25 508.00 13 110 1.30 4.78 3.73
12. FBC Slavia Praha Slavia SLA 33 16 3 0 12 56 108 100 8 10 3 3 30.00 12 4 1 66.67 20 1 0 0 0 44 23 469.57 130 155 8.13 9.12 8.64
13. Floorball Club FALCON black Falcon FAL 33 18 0 0 13 56 113 115 -2 22 3 1 13.64 17 6 5 64.71 33 0 0 0 0 66 25 452.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady Vinohrady SKV 33 18 0 0 15 54 164 124 40 7 9 1 128.57 14 8 4 42.86 35 0 0 0 0 70 0 0.00 62 63 4.77 3.15 3.79
15. FBC Draci Říčany Draci DRC 33 15 1 0 12 52 105 86 19 10 6 0 60.00 12 7 1 41.67 33 0 1 0 0 76 0 0.00 69 21 4.06 1.31 2.73
16. Viking TJ Kobylisy Kobylisy KBL 33 14 2 1 12 51 120 111 9 7 6 1 85.71 4 6 3 -50.00 21 0 0 0 0 42 0 0.00 172 49 10.12 3.06 6.70
17. Panthers Praha WHITE Panthers Praha PAN 33 16 0 1 15 50 102 122 -20 7 6 3 85.71 10 4 0 60.00 17 1 0 0 1 58 18 566.67 213 124 12.53 7.75 10.21
18. OLYMP FLORBAL Achilles Olymp OLP 33 16 0 0 16 49 112 105 7 12 5 0 41.67 15 5 1 66.67 27 0 0 0 0 54 11 1,018.18 224 145 12.44 9.67 11.18
19. ACEMA Sparta Praha RED Sparta SPA 33 14 0 1 13 48 135 125 10 10 9 1 90.00 30 2 1 93.33 33 0 0 0 0 66 16 843.75 25 29 1.39 1.93 1.64
20. DDM Horní Počernice Orka Orka ORK 33 14 1 2 14 48 95 108 -13 18 4 3 22.22 14 7 3 50.00 27 0 0 0 0 54 21 452.38 67 57 3.94 3.56 3.76
21. OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus Olymp OLP 33 14 1 2 15 47 98 118 -20 8 7 4 87.50 13 11 1 15.38 27 1 0 1 0 78 0 0.00 226 220 14.13 12.94 13.52
22. Kanonýři Kladno modří Kanonýři KAN 33 14 0 0 16 45 116 120 -4 5 5 3 100.00 8 10 1 -25.00 27 0 0 0 0 54 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Black Boleslav MLB 33 11 1 4 12 44 105 118 -13 17 12 4 70.59 16 4 1 75.00 32 2 1 0 1 102 0 0.00 278 439 18.53 24.39 21.73
24. ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE Sparta SPA 33 12 1 1 15 43 111 131 -20 20 10 7 50.00 15 11 4 26.67 30 1 0 0 0 64 0 0.00 237 214 13.94 13.38 13.67
25. SK Florbal Benešov Benešov BEN 33 12 0 0 17 40 120 132 -12 7 8 1 114.29 2 8 1 -300.00 22 1 0 0 0 48 0 0.00 115 70 5.75 5.38 5.61
26. BUTCHIS Butchis BTC 33 11 2 1 17 40 85 100 -15 13 9 4 69.23 20 8 0 60.00 31 0 1 0 0 72 0 0.00 166 93 9.22 6.20 7.85
27. Kanonýři Kladno bílí Kanonýři KAN 33 12 1 1 18 40 103 145 -42 9 7 3 77.78 14 10 5 28.57 31 0 0 0 0 62 35 294.29 98 244 4.90 18.77 10.36
28. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV Chodov CHO 33 12 0 0 18 39 82 96 -14 27 12 7 44.44 17 9 2 47.06 28 1 0 0 0 60 0 0.00 230 252 14.38 14.82 14.61
29. Vlci TATRAN Kostelec nad Č.L. Kostelec n/Č.l. KNC 33 12 0 0 20 37 100 114 -14 11 4 5 36.36 10 5 2 50.00 15 1 0 0 0 34 0 0.00 63 25 3.71 1.56 2.67
30. FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice Start98 S98 33 10 1 1 17 37 92 115 -23 10 5 4 50.00 13 7 2 46.15 30 1 1 0 0 74 0 0.00 101 162 5.94 10.13 7.97
31. FAT PIPE Traverza Traverza TVZ 33 11 0 1 18 37 99 149 -50 11 6 3 54.55 10 11 2 -10.00 20 3 0 0 0 52 16 618.75 313 180 14.90 15.00 14.94
32. FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení Bohemians BOH 33 10 1 0 19 35 104 154 -50 30 9 7 30.00 10 5 3 50.00 17 1 0 0 0 38 14 742.86 30 45 1.76 2.81 2.27
33. SK Dvojka Praha Dvojka SDP 33 9 0 0 21 30 76 140 -64 8 6 3 75.00 5 13 2 -160.00 26 1 0 0 0 56 0 0.00 113 46 6.28 3.07 4.82
34. Kralupy Wolves Kralupy n/V KRA 33 9 0 1 22 29 75 138 -63 4 4 2 100.00 17 12 1 29.41 39 0 0 0 0 78 0 0.00 47 0 2.14 0.00 1.42
35. Sokol Rudná Rudná RUD 33 9 0 0 23 28 101 166 -65 6 10 2 166.67 11 7 6 36.36 34 1 1 0 0 82 0 0.00 146 308 14.60 13.39 13.76
36. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha Vosy VOS 33 9 0 0 24 27 122 210 -88 14 7 6 50.00 7 6 3 14.29 18 0 0 0 0 36 9 1,355.56 120 88 6.67 5.87 6.30
37. Prague Tigers Tigers TIG 33 7 1 0 23 25 97 183 -86 23 10 5 43.48 10 6 1 40.00 18 2 0 0 0 44 25 388.00 125 0 8.33 0.00 3.79
38. FBC Kutná Hora - černí Kutná Hora KTH 33 6 1 1 22 24 88 135 -47 23 3 1 13.04 23 9 0 60.87 29 0 0 0 0 58 17 517.65 125 135 8.93 7.11 7.88