3. liga juniorů - skupina 3 - A

BigBoard Superfinále 2024 - Havlas

Aktuální zápasy

11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
11. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 20 20 0 0 0 60 178 46 132 V V V V V
2. SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C TAT 18 14 0 0 4 42 142 52 90 V V V V V
3. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 18 13 1 0 4 41 90 49 41 P P V V P
4. SK Alien Nation ALN 18 11 0 0 7 33 105 59 46 P V V V V
5. Kralupy Wolves KRA 18 10 1 0 7 32 75 72 3 V V P P V
6. Kanonýři Kladno černí KAN 18 8 2 1 7 29 54 75 -21 P V P V P
7. Panthers Praha B PAN 18 4 1 1 12 15 50 83 -33 V P P P P
8. Blue Horses Stochov BHR 18 4 0 2 12 14 40 115 -75 P P V P P
9. FbC Red Dragons Hořovice RDG 18 3 1 2 12 13 55 119 -64 P P P P P
10. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 18 3 1 1 13 12 57 100 -43 V P P P P
11. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 18 3 0 0 15 9 44 120 -76 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 10 10 0 0 0 30 94 27 67 V V V V V
2. SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C TAT 10 8 0 0 2 24 61 21 40 V V V P V
3. Kanonýři Kladno černí KAN 10 5 2 0 3 19 29 35 -6 P V V V V
4. SK Alien Nation ALN 9 6 0 0 3 18 57 34 23 P V V V P
5. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 9 5 1 0 3 17 40 27 13 P V P V P
6. Kralupy Wolves KRA 8 4 1 0 3 14 35 33 2 V V V P P
7. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 8 2 1 1 4 9 27 40 -13 V P P P P
8. Panthers Praha B PAN 9 3 0 0 6 9 26 39 -13 P P P P P
9. Blue Horses Stochov BHR 8 3 0 0 5 9 19 56 -37 P V V P V
10. FbC Red Dragons Hořovice RDG 10 2 1 0 7 8 29 70 -41 P P P V V
11. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 9 2 0 0 7 6 20 71 -51 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 10 10 0 0 0 30 84 19 65 V V V V V
2. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 9 8 0 0 1 24 50 22 28 P V V V V
3. SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C TAT 8 6 0 0 2 18 81 31 50 V V V V V
4. Kralupy Wolves KRA 10 6 0 0 4 18 40 39 1 V P P P V
5. SK Alien Nation ALN 9 5 0 0 4 15 48 25 23 V V V V P
6. Kanonýři Kladno černí KAN 8 3 0 1 4 10 25 40 -15 P P V V P
7. Panthers Praha B PAN 9 1 1 1 6 6 24 44 -20 V P V P P
8. FbC Red Dragons Hořovice RDG 8 1 0 2 5 5 26 49 -23 P P P P P
9. Blue Horses Stochov BHR 10 1 0 2 7 5 21 59 -38 P P P P V
10. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 9 1 0 0 8 3 24 49 -25 P P P P V
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 10 1 0 0 9 3 30 60 -30 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C TAT 5 5 0 0 0 15 63 14 49 V V V V V
2. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 5 5 0 0 0 15 47 13 34 V V V V V
3. SK Alien Nation ALN 5 4 0 0 1 12 31 18 13 P V V V V
4. Kralupy Wolves KRA 5 2 1 0 2 8 15 17 -2 V V P P V
5. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 5 2 0 0 3 6 16 17 -1 P P V V P
6. Kanonýři Kladno černí KAN 5 1 1 1 2 6 14 24 -10 P V P V P
7. Blue Horses Stochov BHR 5 1 0 2 2 5 14 30 -16 P P V P P
8. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 5 1 0 0 4 3 14 25 -11 P P P P V
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 5 0 1 1 3 3 15 37 -22 V P P P P
10. Panthers Praha B PAN 5 0 1 0 4 2 10 31 -21 V P P P P
11. FbC Red Dragons Hořovice RDG 5 0 0 2 3 2 13 39 -26 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky