Královéhradecká liga mužů - A

MS 2023: Česko - Dánsko

Aktuální zápasy

21. kolo

Slavíčkova hala Chlumec n. C.

21. kolo

Slavíčkova hala Chlumec n. C.

21. kolo
21. kolo

Slavíčkova hala Chlumec n. C.

21. kolo

Slavíčkova hala Chlumec n. C.

20. kolo
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Primátor Náchod C NCH 10 9 0 1 27 67 26 41 V P V V V
2. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL C DKL 12 8 1 3 25 79 49 30 V P P V P
3. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L PRE 10 8 0 2 24 75 31 44 V V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř BEE & VETs B JAR 12 7 1 4 22 65 53 12 V V R P V
5. FBC Dobruška-Dobré C DBR 10 5 1 4 16 64 53 11 R V P V P
6. Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou CHC 10 5 1 4 16 52 50 2 P V V V P
7. Finance Novák FBK Jičín B JIC 12 5 1 6 16 62 62 0 P V V P V
8. FBC Dobruška B DBR 10 5 0 5 15 75 59 16 V P V V P
9. FBC Trutnov (DTJ) B TRU 10 5 0 5 15 48 49 -1 P V V P V
10. FBC DONAP Česká Skalice HVE 12 3 2 7 11 48 101 -53 P P R P V
11. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L B PRE 12 2 2 8 8 50 84 -34 R V P P P
12. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B RTY 12 2 1 9 7 39 77 -38 P P V P P
13. FbC Hradec Králové C FHK 10 2 0 8 6 29 59 -30 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Primátor Náchod C NCH 6 5 0 1 15 35 15 20 V P V V V
2. TJ Sokol Jaroměř BEE & VETs B JAR 6 5 0 1 15 37 22 15 V V P V V
3. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL C DKL 7 4 1 2 13 46 28 18 P P V V R
4. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L PRE 5 4 0 1 12 46 17 29 V P V V V
5. FBC Dobruška B DBR 6 4 0 2 12 58 37 21 V V V P P
6. FBC Dobruška-Dobré C DBR 7 3 1 3 10 38 42 -4 R V P V P
7. Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou CHC 3 3 0 0 9 17 7 10 V V V
8. Finance Novák FBK Jičín B JIC 5 3 0 2 9 25 24 1 V V P P V
9. FBC Trutnov (DTJ) B TRU 5 3 0 2 9 22 21 1 V V V P P
10. FBC DONAP Česká Skalice HVE 6 2 2 2 8 27 27 0 P R P V V
11. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B RTY 6 1 1 4 4 26 37 -11 P P P R P
12. FbC Hradec Králové C FHK 5 1 0 4 3 18 30 -12 P P P V P
13. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L B PRE 4 1 0 3 3 18 33 -15 P V P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Primátor Náchod C NCH 4 4 0 0 12 32 11 21 V V V V
2. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L PRE 5 4 0 1 12 29 14 15 V V V V P
3. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL C DKL 5 4 0 1 12 33 21 12 V P V V V
4. Finance Novák FBK Jičín B JIC 7 2 1 4 7 37 38 -1 P V P V P
5. TJ Sokol Jaroměř BEE & VETs B JAR 6 2 1 3 7 28 31 -3 R P V P P
6. Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou CHC 7 2 1 4 7 35 43 -8 P P V V R
7. FBC Dobruška-Dobré C DBR 3 2 0 1 6 26 11 15 V P V
8. FBC Trutnov (DTJ) B TRU 5 2 0 3 6 26 28 -2 P V P P V
9. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L B PRE 8 1 2 5 5 32 51 -19 R V P P P
10. FBC Dobruška B DBR 4 1 0 3 3 17 22 -5 P P P V
11. FbC Hradec Králové C FHK 5 1 0 4 3 11 29 -18 P P P V P
12. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B RTY 6 1 0 5 3 13 40 -27 P V P P P
13. FBC DONAP Česká Skalice HVE 6 1 0 5 3 21 74 -53 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L PRE 5 4 0 1 12 40 10 30 V V V V P
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod C NCH 5 4 0 1 12 32 10 22 V P V V V
3. TJ Sokol Jaroměř BEE & VETs B JAR 5 3 1 1 10 26 17 9 V V R P V
4. FBC Dobruška B DBR 5 3 0 2 9 38 28 10 V P V V P
5. Finance Novák FBK Jičín B JIC 5 3 0 2 9 26 19 7 P V V P V
6. FBC Trutnov (DTJ) B TRU 5 3 0 2 9 29 24 5 P V V P V
7. Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou CHC 5 3 0 2 9 26 22 4 P V V V P
8. FBC Dobruška-Dobré C DBR 5 2 1 2 7 26 31 -5 R V P V P
9. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL C DKL 5 2 0 3 6 24 23 1 V P P V P
10. FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L B PRE 5 1 1 3 4 23 35 -12 R V P P P
11. FBC DONAP Česká Skalice HVE 5 1 1 3 4 18 41 -23 P P R P V
12. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B RTY 5 1 0 4 3 19 41 -22 P P V P P
13. FbC Hradec Králové C FHK 5 0 0 5 0 7 37 -30 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky