2. liga dorostenců - skupina 5 - Vysočina

Superfinále florbalu 2023 předprodej

Aktuální zápasy

17. kolo

SH Žirovnice

18. kolo
18. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
18. kolo
17. kolo
17. kolo

SH Žirovnice

17. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 11 11 0 0 0 33 170 24 146 V V V V V
2. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 13 10 1 0 2 32 112 64 48 V V V V V
3. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 11 9 0 1 1 28 116 38 78 V P V V V
4. ADAPS SK Jihlava SKJ 11 5 0 0 6 15 45 37 8 P P V V V
5. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 13 5 0 0 8 15 51 109 -58 V P P P P
6. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 13 3 0 0 10 9 59 99 -40 P P P V P
7. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 10 3 0 0 7 9 42 87 -45 V P P V P
8. Florbal Telč TEL 11 3 0 0 8 9 39 91 -52 P P V P P
9. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 9 1 0 0 8 3 35 120 -85 P P P P P
10. FBŠ Jihlava FBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 5 5 0 0 0 15 77 13 64 V V V V V
2. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 6 4 1 0 1 14 55 34 21 V V V P V
3. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 4 4 0 0 0 12 42 20 22 V V V V V
4. ADAPS SK Jihlava SKJ 6 2 0 0 4 6 19 24 -5 P P V V P
5. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 7 2 0 0 5 6 33 45 -12 P P P P V
6. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 5 2 0 0 3 6 25 51 -26 P V P P V
7. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 8 2 0 0 6 6 33 68 -35 P P P P P
8. Florbal Telč TEL 6 1 0 0 5 3 21 52 -31 P P P P P
9. FBŠ Jihlava FBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
10. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 4 0 0 0 4 0 8 49 -41 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 6 6 0 0 0 18 93 11 82 V V V V V
2. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 7 6 0 0 1 18 57 30 27 V V V V P
3. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 7 5 0 1 1 16 74 18 56 V P V V V
4. ADAPS SK Jihlava SKJ 5 3 0 0 2 9 26 13 13 V V P V P
5. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 5 3 0 0 2 9 18 41 -23 V P V V P
6. Florbal Telč TEL 5 2 0 0 3 6 18 39 -21 V P P V P
7. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 5 1 0 0 4 3 17 36 -19 V P P P P
8. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 6 1 0 0 5 3 26 54 -28 P V P P P
9. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 5 1 0 0 4 3 27 71 -44 P P P P V
10. FBŠ Jihlava FBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 4 4 0 0 0 12 65 11 54 V V V V V
2. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 4 3 1 0 0 11 29 12 17 V V V V V
3. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 3 2 0 1 0 7 29 7 22 V P V V V
4. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 4 2 0 0 2 6 24 33 -9 V P P V P
5. ADAPS SK Jihlava SKJ 3 1 0 0 2 3 11 11 0 P P V V V
6. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 4 1 0 0 3 3 16 28 -12 P P P V P
7. Florbal Telč TEL 4 1 0 0 3 3 17 36 -19 P P V P P
8. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 4 1 0 0 3 3 11 33 -22 V P P P P
9. FBŠ Jihlava FBJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P P
10. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 4 0 0 0 4 0 12 61 -49 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky