Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 - Vysočina

Superfinále florbalu 2023 předprodej

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
19. kolo

SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár n/S.

19. kolo

SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár n/S.

19. kolo
19. kolo

SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár n/S.

19. kolo

SH Na Bouchalkách Žďár n/S.

19. kolo
20. kolo

SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov

20. kolo

SH ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 18 16 0 2 0 50 149 55 94 P V V V V
2. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 18 12 1 1 4 39 132 93 39 V V V V V
3. Spartak Pelhřimov B PEL 18 12 1 0 5 38 128 87 41 V P V V V
4. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 18 9 1 0 8 29 108 84 24 V V P P P
5. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 18 7 3 0 8 27 125 118 7 V V P P V
6. Sabots Jihlava SAB 18 7 1 2 8 25 131 110 21 P V P V V
7. Snipers Třebíč B SNP 18 7 0 2 9 23 109 127 -18 P P V V P
8. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 18 2 1 1 14 9 93 179 -86 P P P P P
9. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 18 1 0 0 17 3 73 195 -122 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 9 9 0 0 0 27 64 25 39 V V V V V
2. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 9 6 1 1 1 21 75 48 27 V V V V P
3. Spartak Pelhřimov B PEL 9 6 1 0 2 20 58 46 12 P V V V V
4. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 9 5 0 0 4 15 45 38 7 V P P V V
5. Sabots Jihlava SAB 9 3 1 2 3 13 70 58 12 P V V P V
6. Snipers Třebíč B SNP 9 4 0 0 5 12 52 69 -17 P V P P V
7. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 9 3 1 0 5 11 69 70 -1 V P V P P
8. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 9 0 1 0 8 2 40 91 -51 P P P P V
9. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 9 0 0 0 9 0 34 96 -62 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 9 7 0 2 0 23 85 30 55 P V V P V
2. Spartak Pelhřimov B PEL 9 6 0 0 3 18 70 41 29 V V P V P
3. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 9 6 0 0 3 18 57 45 12 V V V P P
4. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 9 4 2 0 3 16 56 48 8 V P P V V
5. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 9 4 1 0 4 14 63 46 17 V P V V P
6. Sabots Jihlava SAB 9 4 0 0 5 12 61 52 9 V P V P V
7. Snipers Třebíč B SNP 9 3 0 2 4 11 57 58 -1 P V P V P
8. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 9 2 0 1 6 7 53 88 -35 P P P V P
9. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 9 1 0 0 8 3 39 99 -60 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 4 3 1 0 0 11 28 17 11 V V V V V
2. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 4 3 0 1 0 10 34 11 23 P V V V V
3. Spartak Pelhřimov B PEL 4 3 0 0 1 9 21 19 2 V P V V V
4. Snipers Třebíč B SNP 4 2 0 1 1 7 34 30 4 P P V V P
5. Sabots Jihlava SAB 4 2 0 0 2 6 35 16 19 P V P V V
6. ASK Bystřice n.P. BNP 4 2 0 0 2 6 22 21 1 V V P P P
7. Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě NMO 4 1 1 0 2 5 27 27 0 V V P P V
8. PSKC Okříšky-Rudíkov OKR 4 0 0 0 4 0 13 38 -25 P P P P P
9. SK JUVENIS PŘIBYSLAV PBY 4 0 0 0 4 0 12 47 -35 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky