2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3

BigBoard Superfinále 2024 - Havlas

Aktuální zápasy

1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání semifinále
1. utkání finále
1. utkání finále

 
 

SH ZŠ Campanus

1. utkání finále
1. utkání finále

 
 

SH ZŠ Campanus

play-off

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 24 20 1 1 2 63 244 85 159 V V V V P
2. Prague Tigers TIG 24 20 0 1 3 61 172 97 75 V V V V V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 24 19 0 1 4 58 255 98 157 V V V V V
4. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 24 14 2 2 6 48 148 102 46 P V V P V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 24 13 2 1 8 44 132 93 39 P V P P V
6. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 24 13 2 1 8 44 146 114 32 V P V V V
7. Kralupy Wolves KRA 24 10 4 0 10 38 126 140 -14 V V V V V
8. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 24 10 1 0 13 32 123 147 -24 P P P V P
9. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 24 9 0 2 13 29 90 116 -26 V P P P P
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 24 6 1 2 15 22 100 163 -63 P P P P P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 24 3 1 1 19 12 66 143 -77 P P V P P
12. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 24 3 0 2 19 11 69 163 -94 P P V P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 24 2 0 0 22 6 76 286 -210 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Prague Tigers TIG 12 11 0 0 1 33 93 48 45 V V V V V
2. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 12 10 1 0 1 32 122 35 87 V V V V V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 12 9 0 1 2 28 120 50 70 V V P V V
4. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 12 6 1 1 4 21 81 62 19 P P V V V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 12 6 1 1 4 21 62 47 15 P P P P V
6. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 12 7 0 0 5 21 69 57 12 P V V V V
7. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 12 6 0 0 6 18 49 50 -1 V P V P V
8. Kralupy Wolves KRA 12 4 3 0 5 18 65 76 -11 V V P V V
9. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 12 5 1 0 6 17 65 67 -2 P P P V V
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 12 3 0 2 7 11 53 84 -31 P P P P P
11. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 12 2 0 1 9 7 36 88 -52 P P P P P
12. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 12 1 0 1 10 4 26 73 -47 P P P P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 12 1 0 0 11 3 38 131 -93 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 12 10 0 1 1 31 122 50 72 V V P V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 12 10 0 0 2 30 135 48 87 V V V P P
3. Prague Tigers TIG 12 9 0 1 2 28 79 49 30 V V V P V
4. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 12 8 1 1 2 27 67 40 27 V V V V P
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 12 7 1 0 4 23 70 46 24 V V V V P
6. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 12 6 2 1 3 23 77 57 20 V V V V V
7. Kralupy Wolves KRA 12 6 1 0 5 20 61 64 -3 V V V P P
8. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 12 5 0 0 7 15 58 80 -22 P V P P P
9. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 12 3 0 2 7 11 41 66 -25 P P P V P
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 12 3 1 0 8 11 47 79 -32 P P V P V
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 12 2 1 0 9 8 40 70 -30 P V P P P
12. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 12 1 0 1 10 4 33 75 -42 P V P P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 12 1 0 0 11 3 38 155 -117 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 5 5 0 0 0 15 59 11 48 V V V V V
2. Prague Tigers TIG 5 5 0 0 0 15 54 19 35 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 5 4 1 0 0 14 33 12 21 V V V V V
4. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 5 4 0 1 0 13 50 19 31 V V V V P
5. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 5 3 1 0 1 11 34 21 13 V P V V V
6. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 5 2 1 0 2 8 26 30 -4 P V V P V
7. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 5 2 0 1 2 7 23 27 -4 P V P P V
8. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 5 1 0 1 3 4 21 25 -4 V P P P P
9. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 5 1 0 0 4 3 29 34 -5 P P P V P
10. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 5 1 0 0 4 3 20 27 -7 P P V P P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 5 1 0 0 4 3 9 31 -22 P P V P P
12. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 5 0 0 1 4 1 13 39 -26 P P P P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 5 0 0 0 5 0 11 78 -67 P P P P P

Lídři play-off

Statistiky