PRAGUE TIGERS

2. LIGA DOROSTENCŮ - SKUPINA 3 2023/2024

  • home
  • facebook
  • instagram

2023/2024

Aktuální pořadí

3.

Bilance

14-0-1-3

Skóre

113:75

Trestné minuty

36

Úspěšnost přesilovek

76.92%

Úspěšnost oslabení

80%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

19. kolo
19. kolo
6:1
19. kolo
7:1
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo

Unihoc Aréna Praha

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 18 15 1 0 2 47 178 62 116 V V V V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 20 15 0 1 4 46 206 91 115 V P V P P
3. Prague Tigers TIG 18 14 0 1 3 43 113 75 38 P V V V P
4. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 18 11 1 2 4 37 113 66 47 V V V P V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 17 10 2 0 5 34 95 57 38 V V P V P
6. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 18 9 1 1 7 30 98 90 8 V V V V V
7. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 18 9 1 0 8 29 92 101 -9 P V V P V
8. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 19 8 0 1 10 25 69 91 -22 V V P P V
9. Kralupy Wolves KRA 16 6 2 0 8 22 79 95 -16 V P P P V
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 18 5 1 1 11 18 81 122 -41 P P P V P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 18 2 1 1 14 9 54 107 -53 P P P P P
12. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 20 2 0 2 16 8 53 142 -89 P P P P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 18 2 0 0 16 6 62 194 -132 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Prague Tigers TIG 9 8 0 0 1 24 67 35 32 V V V P V
2. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 9 7 1 0 1 23 77 26 51 V V V V P
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 10 7 0 1 2 22 84 46 38 P V V V V
4. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 8 6 1 0 1 20 50 22 28 V V V V P
5. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 9 6 0 1 2 19 67 36 31 V V V V V
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 9 5 1 0 3 17 53 48 5 V V V V P
7. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 9 5 0 0 4 15 42 39 3 V V P V V
8. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 10 5 0 0 5 15 39 45 -6 V P V V P
9. Kralupy Wolves KRA 8 2 2 0 4 10 43 55 -12 V P V V P
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 9 3 0 1 5 10 42 63 -21 P P P V P
11. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 10 2 0 1 7 7 31 76 -45 P P P V P
12. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 9 1 0 1 7 4 24 51 -27 P P P P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 9 1 0 0 8 3 33 99 -66 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 10 8 0 0 2 24 122 45 77 V P P V V
2. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 9 8 0 0 1 24 101 36 65 V V V V P
3. Prague Tigers TIG 9 6 0 1 2 19 46 40 6 P V P P V
4. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 9 5 1 1 2 18 46 30 16 V P P P V
5. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 9 4 1 1 3 15 56 51 5 V V V V P
6. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 9 4 1 0 4 14 45 35 10 V P P V V
7. Kralupy Wolves KRA 8 4 0 0 4 12 36 40 -4 P P V P V
8. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 9 4 0 0 5 12 39 53 -14 P P V V V
9. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 9 3 0 1 5 10 30 46 -16 V P P V V
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 9 2 1 0 6 8 39 59 -20 P V P V P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 9 1 1 0 7 5 30 56 -26 P P P P P
12. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 9 1 0 0 8 3 29 95 -66 P P P P P
13. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 10 0 0 1 9 1 22 66 -44 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 5 5 0 0 0 15 55 13 42 V V V V V
2. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 5 4 1 0 0 14 33 18 15 V V V V V
3. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 5 4 0 0 1 12 40 9 31 V V V P V
4. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB B MLB 5 3 0 0 2 9 33 18 15 V V P V P
5. SPORT EDEN BEROUN EDN 5 3 0 0 2 9 21 11 10 V V P P V
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 5 3 0 0 2 9 27 22 5 P V V P V
7. Prague Tigers TIG 5 3 0 0 2 9 19 22 -3 P V V V P
8. Kralupy Wolves KRA 5 2 0 0 3 6 27 25 2 V P P P V
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW SPA 5 2 0 0 3 6 31 30 1 V P V P P
10. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 5 1 0 1 3 4 19 46 -27 P P P V P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 5 0 0 0 5 0 7 31 -24 P P P P P
12. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 46 -36 P P P P P
13. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 5 0 0 0 5 0 7 60 -53 P P P P P