1. liga žen - skupina západ

TV utkání 02. 03. 2024 BOH vs. TAT

Aktuální zápasy

Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS BLA 24 20 0 1 3 61 196 70 126 P P V V V
2. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 24 20 0 0 4 60 167 75 92 V V V V V
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 24 19 0 0 5 57 185 87 98 V V V V P
4. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 24 17 1 1 5 54 147 93 54 V V V V V
5. Florbal Chomutov CHM 24 16 2 0 6 52 150 87 63 V V V V P
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 24 13 0 2 9 41 140 117 23 V V V V V
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 24 11 1 1 11 36 132 144 -12 P P P V V
8. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 24 7 2 0 15 25 116 169 -53 P P V P P
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 24 5 1 4 14 21 111 158 -47 P P V P P
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 24 6 1 1 16 21 112 141 -29 V P P P P
11. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 24 4 3 0 17 18 103 204 -101 P V P P V
12. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 24 5 0 1 18 16 103 163 -60 P P P P P
13. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 24 2 0 0 22 6 60 214 -154 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 12 10 0 0 2 30 78 37 41 V V P V P
2. BLACK ANGELS BLA 12 9 0 1 2 28 105 37 68 P P V V V
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 12 9 0 0 3 27 94 50 44 V V V V V
4. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 12 9 0 0 3 27 63 42 21 V V V V V
5. Florbal Chomutov CHM 12 8 1 0 3 26 71 45 26 V V P P V
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 12 8 0 1 3 25 79 56 23 V V V V P
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 12 4 1 1 6 15 59 77 -18 P P P P V
8. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 12 4 1 0 7 14 62 88 -26 V P P V P
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 12 3 1 2 6 13 60 75 -15 V P P P P
10. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 12 2 0 1 9 7 54 88 -34 P P P P P
11. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 12 2 0 0 10 6 48 104 -56 P P P V V
12. Florbal Ústí UNL 12 1 1 0 10 5 50 71 -21 P P P P P
13. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 12 1 0 0 11 3 28 101 -73 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS BLA 12 11 0 0 1 33 91 33 58 V V V V V
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 12 10 0 0 2 30 91 37 54 V V P P V
3. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 12 10 0 0 2 30 89 38 51 V V V V P
4. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 12 8 1 1 2 27 84 51 33 V V P V V
5. Florbal Chomutov CHM 12 8 1 0 3 26 79 42 37 V V P P V
6. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 12 7 0 0 5 21 73 67 6 V V V V V
7. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 12 5 0 1 6 16 61 61 0 V V P P V
8. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 12 3 1 0 8 11 54 81 -27 P P P P V
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 12 2 0 2 8 8 51 83 -32 P P P V P
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 12 5 0 1 6 16 62 70 -8 V P P V V
11. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 12 2 3 0 7 12 55 100 -45 P V V V P
12. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 12 3 0 0 9 9 49 75 -26 P P P P V
13. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 12 1 0 0 11 3 32 113 -81 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 5 5 0 0 0 15 49 16 33 V V V V V
2. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 5 5 0 0 0 15 44 19 25 V V V V V
3. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 5 5 0 0 0 15 30 15 15 V V V V V
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 5 4 0 0 1 12 50 12 38 V V V V P
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 5 4 0 0 1 12 42 22 20 V V V V P
6. BLACK ANGELS BLA 5 3 0 0 2 9 33 21 12 P P V V V
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 5 2 0 0 3 6 15 34 -19 P P P V V
8. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 5 1 0 1 3 4 29 38 -9 P P V P P
9. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 5 1 0 0 4 3 26 43 -17 P P V P P
10. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 5 0 2 0 3 4 29 49 -20 P V P P V
11. Florbal Ústí UNL 5 1 0 0 4 3 25 42 -17 V P P P P
12. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 5 1 0 0 4 3 10 32 -22 P P P V P
13. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 5 0 0 1 4 1 24 38 -14 P P P P P

Lídři play-off

Statistiky