FLORBAL TJ KOBYLISY B

REGIONÁLNÍ LIGA MUŽŮ - SKUPINA 3 2022/2023

  • home

2022/2023

Aktuální pořadí

10.

Bilance

3-0-0-6

Skóre

44:68

Trestné minuty

36

Úspěšnost přesilovek

33.33%

Úspěšnost oslabení

-50%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

10. kolo
10. kolo
3:9
10. kolo
5:0
8. kolo
8. kolo
8:7
12. kolo
12. kolo
12. kolo
12. kolo

Unihoc Aréna Praha

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 10 9 0 0 1 27 94 31 63 V V V V V
2. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 10 7 0 0 3 21 88 48 40 V V P P V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 9 6 0 1 2 19 67 38 29 V V P V P
4. Panthers Praha C POWER PAN 11 5 1 0 5 17 51 59 -8 P P V V P
5. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B TBC 10 5 0 1 4 16 47 60 -13 V P V P V
6. SSK Future - Barrandov FUT 10 5 0 0 5 15 45 60 -15 P V V V P
7. Tatran Střešovice B TAT 8 4 0 1 3 13 42 47 -5 V V P P V
8. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C SKV 9 3 1 1 4 12 38 40 -2 V V V P V
9. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 8 3 0 1 4 10 33 39 -6 P P V V V
10. Florbal TJ Kobylisy B KBL 9 3 0 0 6 9 44 68 -24 V P P P P
11. Florbal Team Sokol Nebušice NEB 8 2 0 1 5 7 38 57 -19 P P P P V
12. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B SPH 8 0 3 0 5 6 53 66 -13 P P P V P
13. BLACK ANGELS B U23 BLA 8 1 1 0 6 5 41 68 -27 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 4 4 0 0 0 12 29 9 20 V V V V
2. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B TBC 5 4 0 0 1 12 23 27 -4 P V V V V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 5 3 0 1 1 10 37 24 13 V P P V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 4 3 0 0 1 9 28 18 10 P V V V
5. SSK Future - Barrandov FUT 5 3 0 0 2 9 28 32 -4 P V V V P
6. Panthers Praha C POWER PAN 6 2 1 0 3 8 25 35 -10 P V P P V
7. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C SKV 5 2 0 1 2 7 21 25 -4 V V P P P
8. Tatran Střešovice B TAT 4 2 0 0 2 6 19 25 -6 V P P V
9. Florbal Team Sokol Nebušice NEB 4 2 0 0 2 6 17 25 -8 P P V V
10. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 4 2 0 0 2 6 14 22 -8 P V V P
11. Florbal TJ Kobylisy B KBL 5 2 0 0 3 6 30 52 -22 V P P P V
12. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B SPH 4 0 2 0 2 4 28 28 0 P V V P
13. BLACK ANGELS B U23 BLA 4 0 1 0 3 2 21 39 -18 P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 6 5 0 0 1 15 65 22 43 V V V V P
2. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 6 4 0 0 2 12 60 30 30 V V P V P
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 4 3 0 0 1 9 30 14 16 V V V P
4. Panthers Praha C POWER PAN 5 3 0 0 2 9 26 24 2 P V P V V
5. Tatran Střešovice B TAT 4 2 0 1 1 7 23 22 1 V P V P
6. SSK Future - Barrandov FUT 5 2 0 0 3 6 17 28 -11 V V P P P
7. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C SKV 4 1 1 0 2 5 17 15 2 V V P P
8. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 4 1 0 1 2 4 19 17 2 P V P P
9. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B TBC 5 1 0 1 3 4 24 33 -9 V P P P P
10. Florbal TJ Kobylisy B KBL 4 1 0 0 3 3 14 16 -2 P P P V
11. BLACK ANGELS B U23 BLA 4 1 0 0 3 3 20 29 -9 V P P P
12. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B SPH 4 0 1 0 3 2 25 38 -13 P P P V
13. Florbal Team Sokol Nebušice NEB 4 0 0 1 3 1 21 32 -11 P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 4 4 0 0 0 12 41 10 31 V V V V V
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C SKV 3 3 0 0 0 9 16 4 12 V V V P V
3. SSK Future - Barrandov FUT 4 3 0 0 1 9 23 22 1 P V V V P
4. FbŠ Bohemians B BOH 4 2 0 0 2 6 31 21 10 V V P P V
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 3 2 0 0 1 6 20 14 6 V V P V P
6. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 4 2 0 0 2 6 17 12 5 P P V V V
7. Panthers Praha C POWER PAN 4 2 0 0 2 6 25 25 0 P P V V P
8. Tatran Střešovice B TAT 4 2 0 0 2 6 20 20 0 V V P P V
9. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B TBC 4 2 0 0 2 6 19 30 -11 V P V P V
10. Florbal TJ Kobylisy B KBL 3 1 0 0 2 3 11 21 -10 V P P P P
11. BLACK ANGELS B U23 BLA 4 1 0 0 3 3 25 37 -12 V P P P P
12. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B SPH 4 0 1 0 3 2 26 33 -7 P P P V P
13. Florbal Team Sokol Nebušice NEB 4 0 0 1 3 1 19 37 -18 P P P P V