FLOORBALL CLUB FALCON

2. LIGA JUNIORŮ - SKUPINA 3 2022/2023

  • home

2022/2023

Aktuální pořadí

7.

Bilance

7-0-2-6

Skóre

79:74

Trestné minuty

56

Úspěšnost přesilovek

45.45%

Úspěšnost oslabení

60%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

18. kolo
18. kolo
18. kolo
9:1
16. kolo
16. kolo
2:3
20. kolo

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha B SPA 18 12 3 1 2 43 136 55 81 V V V V V
2. Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL 20 9 4 2 5 37 103 100 3 V P P V V
3. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 16 10 1 1 4 33 91 60 31 V P P V V
4. Prague Tigers TIG 18 9 1 4 4 33 106 93 13 P V P V V
5. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 18 7 2 0 9 25 80 72 8 P P P V P
6. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 16 8 0 0 8 24 74 79 -5 V V V P V
7. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 15 7 0 2 6 23 79 74 5 P P P V V
8. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 17 6 2 1 8 23 75 85 -10 P P P V P
9. BUTCHIS BTC 17 7 0 1 9 22 68 91 -23 V V P V V
10. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 16 5 1 1 9 18 73 83 -10 V V P P P
11. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 17 4 1 4 8 18 83 106 -23 V V P P P
12. Panthers Praha B PAN 16 1 2 0 13 7 50 120 -70 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha B SPA 9 7 1 0 1 23 72 28 44 V V V P V
2. Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL 9 5 2 1 1 20 52 40 12 V V V V P
3. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 8 5 1 0 2 17 54 34 20 V V V P P
4. Prague Tigers TIG 10 4 1 3 2 17 47 47 0 P P V P V
5. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 10 4 1 1 4 15 44 53 -9 P P P V P
6. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 10 4 0 2 4 14 60 49 11 P P V P P
7. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 9 4 1 0 4 14 26 29 -3 P P V P V
8. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 7 2 0 0 5 6 30 33 -3 P V P P V
9. BUTCHIS BTC 8 2 0 0 6 6 29 43 -14 P V P V P
10. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 7 2 0 0 5 6 27 42 -15 V P P P V
11. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 6 0 1 1 4 3 29 40 -11 V P P P P
12. Panthers Praha B PAN 9 0 1 0 8 2 28 82 -54 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha B SPA 9 5 2 1 1 20 64 27 37 V V V P V
2. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 9 6 0 0 3 18 44 46 -2 V V V V V
3. Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL 11 4 2 1 4 17 51 60 -9 V P P V V
4. Prague Tigers TIG 8 5 0 1 2 16 59 46 13 V V P V V
5. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 8 5 0 1 2 16 37 26 11 P P V V V
6. BUTCHIS BTC 9 5 0 1 3 16 39 48 -9 V V V P V
7. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 11 4 0 3 4 15 54 66 -12 V P P P P
8. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 9 3 1 1 4 12 46 41 5 V P P V P
9. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 9 3 1 0 5 11 54 43 11 P P P P V
10. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 5 3 0 0 2 9 19 25 -6 P V V V P
11. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 7 2 1 0 4 8 31 32 -1 P V V V P
12. Panthers Praha B PAN 7 1 1 0 5 5 22 38 -16 V P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha B SPA 4 4 0 0 0 12 48 12 36 V V V V V
2. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 4 3 0 0 1 9 19 15 4 V V V P V
3. Prague Tigers TIG 4 1 1 1 1 6 29 22 7 P V P V V
4. Penco Tatran Střešovice B TAT 4 1 1 1 1 6 27 20 7 V P P V V
5. BUTCHIS BTC 3 2 0 0 1 6 9 9 0 V V P V V
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 4 1 1 1 1 6 22 29 -7 V V P P P
7. Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL 4 1 1 1 1 6 19 28 -9 V P P V V
8. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 4 1 1 0 2 5 21 17 4 V V P P P
9. Panthers Praha B PAN 4 1 0 0 3 3 12 37 -25 P P V P P
10. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 4 0 1 0 3 2 11 14 -3 P P P V P
11. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 3 0 0 1 2 1 10 20 -10 P P P V V
12. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 3 0 0 1 2 1 14 25 -11 P P P V P