FBC ZŠ KOMENSKÉHO SLAVKOV

JIHOMORAVSKÁ LIGA MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ 2023/2024

  • home

2023/2024

Aktuální pořadí

21.

Bilance

7-2-21

Skóre

79:177

Trestné minuty

10

Úspěšnost přesilovek

0%

Úspěšnost oslabení

0%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

56. kolo

SH TEZA Hodonín

56. kolo
56. kolo
56. kolo
56. kolo

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Jednota Vyškov Orel jednota Vyškov 26 26 0 0 0 284 44 240 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 26 23 1 2 0 251 67 184 V V V V V
3. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B OCO 29 24 2 2 0 251 92 159 V V V V V
4. Florbal Hodonín HOD 26 19 1 6 0 167 74 93 V P V V P
5. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB GUL 27 18 2 7 0 175 110 65 P V V P R
6. FBO Orel Boskovice BSK 27 16 1 10 0 126 98 28 P V P V V
7. TJ Sokol Lanžhot LZT 27 15 4 8 0 132 108 24 R P V V V
8. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green ZNO 26 15 2 9 0 118 94 24 P P P V R
9. Bulldogs Brno White BUL 27 14 0 13 0 133 116 17 V V V P P
10. Aligators White ALG 24 13 4 7 0 111 101 10 P P P V P
11. Bulldogs Brno Orange BUL 23 10 6 6 0 87 79 8 V R V P P
12. K1 Florbal Židenice U13 Black ZID 26 8 6 12 0 114 119 -5 P V V V R
13. Aligators Green ALG 27 12 1 14 0 99 125 -26 P P V V P
14. TROOPERS Green TRP 36 18 4 16 0 130 162 -32 R V P P R
15. TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice HDN 26 9 5 12 0 75 112 -37 V R V P R
16. FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow GEP 26 7 1 18 0 70 123 -53 V P P V R
17. FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue HTR 26 4 1 21 0 106 174 -68 P V P P P
18. T.J. Sokol Břeclav BRC 31 10 3 19 0 107 184 -77 V P V P P
19. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 27 7 0 20 0 73 150 -77 V V P P V
20. Sokol Ivanovice na Hané IVA 27 3 1 23 0 48 137 -89 P P P V P
21. FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV SUB 29 7 2 21 0 79 177 -98 P P P P P
22. F.A.T.R. Dubňany FTR 27 6 3 18 0 61 185 -124 V P P P V
23. TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice BHS 24 0 3 21 0 42 215 -173 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Jednota Vyškov Orel jednota Vyškov 12 12 0 0 0 148 13 135 V V V V V
2. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B OCO 13 10 1 2 0 134 39 95 V V V V V
3. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 14 13 0 1 0 123 29 94 V V V V V
4. Florbal Hodonín HOD 14 10 0 4 0 98 43 55 V P V V V
5. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB GUL 13 7 2 4 0 93 54 39 V P R P V
6. TJ Sokol Lanžhot LZT 14 10 1 3 0 71 48 23 V V V P V
7. FBO Orel Boskovice BSK 13 9 0 4 0 62 43 19 V V V V P
8. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green ZNO 16 9 1 6 0 73 56 17 P P V P P
9. Bulldogs Brno White BUL 14 8 0 6 0 74 59 15 V V P P V
10. Bulldogs Brno Orange BUL 13 4 5 3 0 45 44 1 R P R R R
11. TROOPERS Green TRP 18 11 2 7 0 70 73 -3 R P V P V
12. K1 Florbal Židenice U13 Black ZID 11 2 4 5 0 44 49 -5 P V R P P
13. Aligators White ALG 14 7 1 6 0 60 71 -11 P P V P V
14. TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice HDN 14 6 1 7 0 40 51 -11 V V P R P
15. Aligators Green ALG 14 6 0 8 0 52 64 -12 P P P V P
16. FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow GEP 13 4 1 8 0 44 59 -15 V P R P P
17. T.J. Sokol Břeclav BRC 14 6 1 8 0 57 75 -18 P V P V P
18. FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue HTR 12 1 1 10 0 53 81 -28 P P P P R
19. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 16 4 0 12 0 51 85 -34 V P V P P
20. Sokol Ivanovice na Hané IVA 13 2 1 10 0 26 64 -38 P V P P P
21. FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV SUB 12 3 1 9 0 33 78 -45 P P V P P
22. TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice BHS 11 0 2 9 0 21 82 -61 P P P P P
23. F.A.T.R. Dubňany FTR 14 1 2 11 0 30 92 -62 V P V R P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Jednota Vyškov Orel jednota Vyškov 14 14 0 0 0 136 31 105 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 12 10 1 1 0 128 38 90 V V V V V
3. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B OCO 16 14 1 0 0 117 53 64 V V V V V
4. Florbal Hodonín HOD 12 9 1 2 0 69 31 38 V P V V V
5. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB GUL 14 11 0 3 0 82 56 26 P V V V V
6. Aligators White ALG 10 6 3 1 0 51 30 21 P V V R V
7. FBO Orel Boskovice BSK 14 7 1 6 0 64 55 9 P P V P V
8. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green ZNO 10 6 1 3 0 45 38 7 P R P V V
9. Bulldogs Brno Orange BUL 10 6 1 3 0 42 35 7 V V P V P
10. Bulldogs Brno White BUL 13 6 0 7 0 59 57 2 V P P P V
11. TJ Sokol Lanžhot LZT 13 5 3 5 0 61 60 1 R P V R V
12. K1 Florbal Židenice U13 Black ZID 15 6 2 7 0 70 70 0 V V R P V
13. Aligators Green ALG 13 6 1 6 0 47 61 -14 V V V V P
14. TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice HDN 12 3 4 5 0 35 61 -26 R V P V R
15. TROOPERS Green TRP 20 9 2 11 0 68 95 -27 V P R P V
16. FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow GEP 13 3 0 10 0 26 64 -38 P V P P V
17. FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue HTR 14 3 0 11 0 53 93 -40 P V P P P
18. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 11 3 0 8 0 22 65 -43 V P P P P
19. Sokol Ivanovice na Hané IVA 14 1 0 13 0 22 73 -51 P P P V P
20. FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV SUB 18 5 1 13 0 49 105 -56 P P P V P
21. T.J. Sokol Břeclav BRC 18 5 2 12 0 51 113 -62 V P V P P
22. F.A.T.R. Dubňany FTR 13 5 1 7 0 31 93 -62 P P V V V
23. TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice BHS 13 0 1 12 0 21 133 -112 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Jednota Vyškov Orel jednota Vyškov 5 5 0 0 0 59 4 55 V V V V V
2. ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B OCO 5 5 0 0 0 60 19 41 V V V V V
3. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 5 5 0 0 0 48 12 36 V V V V V
4. K1 Florbal Židenice U13 Black ZID 5 3 1 1 0 28 12 16 P V V V R
5. Florbal Hodonín HOD 5 3 0 2 0 38 25 13 V P V V P
6. FBO Orel Boskovice BSK 5 3 0 2 0 30 19 11 P V P V V
7. TJ Sokol Lanžhot LZT 5 3 1 1 0 31 21 10 R P V V V
8. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB GUL 5 2 1 2 0 27 21 6 P V V P R
9. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green ZNO 5 1 2 2 0 13 13 0 P P P V R
10. TROOPERS Green TRP 5 1 2 2 0 22 23 -1 R V P P R
11. TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice HDN 5 2 2 1 0 10 11 -1 V R V P R
12. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 5 2 0 3 0 24 27 -3 V V P P V
13. FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow GEP 5 2 1 2 0 16 20 -4 V P P V R
14. Bulldogs Brno White BUL 5 3 0 2 0 24 29 -5 V V V P P
15. Aligators Green ALG 5 3 0 2 0 20 25 -5 P P V V P
16. Sokol Ivanovice na Hané IVA 5 1 0 4 0 15 21 -6 P P P V P
17. Bulldogs Brno Orange BUL 5 1 2 2 0 13 22 -9 V R V P P
18. FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue HTR 5 1 0 4 0 16 28 -12 P V P P P
19. T.J. Sokol Břeclav BRC 5 2 0 3 0 17 39 -22 V P V P P
20. FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV SUB 5 0 0 5 0 9 35 -26 P P P P P
21. Aligators White ALG 5 1 0 4 0 16 43 -27 P P P V P
22. F.A.T.R. Dubňany FTR 5 1 1 3 0 9 38 -29 V P P P V
23. TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice BHS 5 0 0 5 0 12 57 -45 P P P P P