TJ ZNOJMO LAUFEN CZ

1. LIGA MUŽŮ 2023/2024

  • home

2023/2024

Aktuální pořadí

4.

Bilance

3-0-0-1

Skóre

22:21

Trestné minuty

12

Úspěšnost přesilovek

44.44%

Úspěšnost oslabení

80%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

3. kolo
3:6
4. kolo
4:5
5. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo

SH Třebeš Hradec Králové

7. kolo
7. kolo

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Ústí UNL 4 3 1 0 0 11 27 10 17 V V V V
2. Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 4 3 0 1 0 10 26 17 9 V V P V
3. DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM 4 2 1 1 0 9 23 15 8 V P V V
4. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 4 3 0 0 1 9 22 21 1 V V P V
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 4 2 0 2 0 8 29 20 9 V P V P
6. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 4 2 0 1 1 7 29 21 8 P V V P
7. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 4 1 2 0 1 7 23 15 8 P V V V
8. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 4 1 1 1 1 6 16 18 -2 P V V P
9. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 4 1 1 0 2 5 17 16 1 V V P P
10. FbC Plzeň FPL 4 0 1 1 2 3 14 21 -7 P P P V
11. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 4 1 0 0 3 3 15 35 -20 P P P V
12. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 4 0 1 0 3 2 17 27 -10 P P V P
13. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 4 0 0 2 2 2 18 29 -11 P P P P
14. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 4 0 1 0 3 2 16 27 -11 V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM 3 2 0 1 0 7 19 12 7 P V V
2. Florbal Ústí UNL 2 2 0 0 0 6 17 4 13 V V
3. Bulldogs Brno BUL 2 2 0 0 0 6 18 7 11 V V
4. Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 2 2 0 0 0 6 17 10 7 V V
5. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 2 1 0 1 0 4 20 8 12 V P
6. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 2 1 0 0 1 3 13 8 5 V P
7. FbC Plzeň FPL 3 0 1 1 1 3 11 12 -1 P P V
8. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 3 0 1 1 1 3 12 15 -3 P V P
9. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 2 0 1 0 1 2 8 8 0 P V
10. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 2 0 1 0 1 2 8 10 -2 P V
11. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 2 0 1 0 1 2 8 11 -3 V P
12. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 P
14. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 18 -9 P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 4 3 0 0 1 9 22 21 1 V V P V
2. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 2 1 1 0 0 5 15 7 8 V V
3. Florbal Ústí UNL 2 1 1 0 0 5 10 6 4 V V
4. Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 2 1 0 1 0 4 9 7 2 V P
5. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 3 1 V
6. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 2 1 0 0 1 3 9 13 -4 P V
7. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 3 1 0 0 2 3 12 29 -17 P P V
8. DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 3 1 V
9. Bulldogs Brno BUL 2 0 0 2 0 2 11 13 -2 P P
10. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 2 0 0 2 0 2 9 11 -2 P P
11. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 2 0 1 0 1 2 4 8 -4 V P
12. FbC Plzeň FPL 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 9 -6 P
13. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 17 -8 P P
14. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 16 -8 P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Ústí UNL 4 3 1 0 0 11 27 10 17 V V V V
2. Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 4 3 0 1 0 10 26 17 9 V V P V
3. DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM 4 2 1 1 0 9 23 15 8 V P V V
4. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 4 3 0 0 1 9 22 21 1 V V P V
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 4 2 0 2 0 8 29 20 9 V P V P
6. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 4 2 0 1 1 7 29 21 8 P V V P
7. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 4 1 2 0 1 7 23 15 8 P V V V
8. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 4 1 1 1 1 6 16 18 -2 P V V P
9. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 4 1 1 0 2 5 17 16 1 V V P P
10. FbC Plzeň FPL 4 0 1 1 2 3 14 21 -7 P P P V
11. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 4 1 0 0 3 3 15 35 -20 P P P V
12. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 4 0 1 0 3 2 17 27 -10 P P V P
13. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 4 0 0 2 2 2 18 29 -11 P P P P
14. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 4 0 1 0 3 2 16 27 -11 V P P P