{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

​​​​

Přehled utkání
Nejbližší utkání
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů19:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůne 20.10. 17:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůpá 25.10. 20:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůpo 28.10. 18:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 13.11. 18:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 13.11. 19:30

Výsledky - mužiPavouk
Výsledky - ženyPavouk
Posun pavouka
(od 24. do 25. 8. 2019)
(od 28. 8. do 3. 9. 2019)
2. kolo / utkání 01
FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO1
FbC Písek7
2. kolo / utkání 02
TEXAS LONGHORNS4
FC Bučis Team5
2. kolo / utkání 03
Banes Florbal Soběslav4
1. FbK Tábor12
2. kolo / utkání 04
PALERMO PŘÍBRAM2
SK Florbal Benešov24
2. kolo / utkání 08
SPORT CLUB Klatovy4
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV10
2. kolo / utkání 09
FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ7
FBC DDM Kadaň6
2. kolo / utkání 10
Greyhounds Plzeň7
FBC ROKYCANY2
2. kolo / utkání 12
SK B.U.H. Praha0
OLYMP FLORBAL18
2. kolo / utkání 13
Las Plantas5
FBC Slavia Praha6
2. kolo / utkání 14
SCC SEMILY1
FbC Hradec Králové10
2. kolo / utkání 16
Florbal Neratovice3
FBC Kralupy n/V8
2. kolo / utkání 17
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L9
FBŠ Všestary14
2. kolo / utkání 23
Florbal Telč4
SK Jihlava9
2. kolo / utkání 24
FBC Peaksport Litomyšl10
Spartak Hluk11
2. kolo / utkání 25
F.A.T.R.0
VSK VUT Brno2
2. kolo / utkání 27
TJ Sokol Lanžhot2
Snipers Třebíč10
2. kolo / utkání 28
Florbal Kuřim3
MoBu-KC Okříšky6
2. kolo / utkání 29
Shooters Beta0
FBK Atlas Blansko10
2. kolo / utkání 30
FBC SLOVÁCKO5
FbC Aligators11
2. kolo / utkání 31
RH PIVING Ostrava6
Zlín Lions15
2. kolo / utkání 34
Honey Badgers F-M5
FBS Olomouc8
2. kolo / utkání 35
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov7
Florbal Vsetín16
2. kolo / utkání 37
FBC Mohelnice11
1. FBK Rožnov p/R2
(od 5. do 11. 9. 2019)
3. kolo / utkání 01
FbC Písek4
FC Bučis Team12
3. kolo / utkání 02
1. FbK Tábor4
SK Florbal Benešov2
3. kolo / utkání 06
Greyhounds Plzeň4
TJ Kobylisy7
3. kolo / utkání 07
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň5
OLYMP FLORBAL2
3. kolo / utkání 10
FBC Kralupy n/V14
FBŠ Všestary5
3. kolo / utkání 11
Floorball Club FALCON1
Panthers Praha12
3. kolo / utkání 15
Spartak Hluk10
Florbal Náchod5
3. kolo / utkání 18
FBK Atlas Blansko9
FbC Aligators14
3. kolo / utkání 19
Zlín Lions5
SK K2 Prostějov1
3. kolo / utkání 20
FBS Olomouc7
FBC Hranice6
3. kolo / utkání 21
Florbal Vsetín2
FBC Ossiko Třinec10
3. kolo / utkání 22
FBC Mohelnice3
FBC Letka9
(od 18. do 30. 9. 2019)
4. kolo / utkání 01
1. FbK Tábor4
FC Bučis Team11
4. kolo / utkání 03
FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ3
TJ Kobylisy18
4. kolo / utkání 05
FbC Hradec Králové6
TJ Turnov7
4. kolo / utkání 06
FBC Kralupy n/V4
Panthers Praha13
4. kolo / utkání 08
SK Jihlava6
Start98 Praha-Kunratice7
4. kolo / utkání 09
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní13
Spartak Hluk4
4. kolo / utkání 10
MoBu-KC Okříšky5
FbC Aligators13
4. kolo / utkání 11
Zlín Lions5
FBS Olomouc4
4. kolo / utkání 12
FBC Ossiko Třinec8
FBC Letka5
(od 10. do 28. 10. 2019)
5. kolo / utkání 03
TJ Turnov
Panthers Praha
5. kolo / utkání 06
FBC Ossiko Třinec7
Zlín Lions5
(13. 11. 2019)
Osmifinále / utkání 01
v6-1
Florbal MB
Osmifinále / utkání 02
Kanonýři Kladno
BLACK ANGELS
Osmifinále / utkání 04
v6-3
FLORBAL CHODOV
Osmifinále / utkání 05
v6-4
FbŠ Bohemians
Osmifinále / utkání 06
v6-5
Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice
Osmifinále / utkání 07
FBC Ossiko Třinec
Tatran Střešovice
Osmifinále / utkání 08
FBC ČPP Ostrava
Sokoli Pardubice
(27. 11. 2019)
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
v7-1
v7-2
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
v7-3
v7-4
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
v7-5
v7-6
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
v7-7
v7-8
(18. 12. 2019)
Semifinále / semifinále 1
v8-1
v8-2
Semifinále / semifinále 2
v8-3
v8-4
(21. 1. 2020)
Finále
v9-1
v9-2
Posun pavouka
(od 9. do 30. 10. 2019)
osmifinále / osmifinále 1
MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ4
Florbal Chomutov2
osmifinále / osmifinále 2
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV3
FbŠ Bohemians9
osmifinále / osmifinále 4
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
FLORBAL CHODOV
osmifinále / osmifinále 5
FBC Dobruška
Bulldogs Brno
osmifinále / osmifinále 7
Florbal Židenice2
FBC ČPP Ostrava9
osmifinále / osmifinále 8
FBC Ossiko Třinec
Panthers Praha
(13. 11. 2019)
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
v3-1
v3-2
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
v3-3
v3-4
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
v3-5
v3-6
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
v3-7
v3-8
(27. 11. 2019)
semifinále / semifinále 1
v4-1
v4-2
semifinále / semifinále 2
v4-3
v4-4
(21. 1. 2020)
finále
v5-1
v5-2

Obrázek