{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Posun pavouka
(od 21. do 22. 8. 2021)
(od 25. 8. do 1. 9. 2021)
2. kolo / utkání 05
Greyhounds Plzeň3
Fbc Strakonice12
2. kolo / utkání 06
ASK Lovosice - LFP2
Kralupy Wolves12
2. kolo / utkání 07
FbC Barracudas Slaný7
FbC Plzeň4
2. kolo / utkání 08
FD Teplice6
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň8
2. kolo / utkání 09
FBC Vipers Most4
FBC ROKYCANY12
2. kolo / utkání 14
FBC Česká Skalice2
FBK Jičín6
2. kolo / utkání 19
FBŠ Všestary6
TJ Centropen Dačice5
2. kolo / utkání 21
Hippos Žďár n/S.7
SK Jihlava6
2. kolo / utkání 22
FLORBAL LITOMYŠL6
FBC Mohelnice3
2. kolo / utkání 25
Florbal Kuřim4
Snipers Třebíč5
2. kolo / utkání 26
F.A.T.R.6
FBK Atlas Blansko4
2. kolo / utkání 29
FBC SLOVÁCKO5
FbC Aligators6
2. kolo / utkání 30
TJ Hodonice4
FBS Olomouc9
2. kolo / utkání 31
Asper Šumperk12
SK Domaslavice2
2. kolo / utkání 33
FBC Přerov10
Florbal Vsetín5
(od 3. do 7. 9. 2021)
3. kolo / utkání 02
FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO4
TJ Kobylisy7
3. kolo / utkání 03
Panthers Praha8
BUTCHIS6
3. kolo / utkání 04
Kralupy Wolves9
Fbc Strakonice5
3. kolo / utkání 09
FBC Draci Říčany8
FBK Jičín7
3. kolo / utkání 10
Florbalová akademie MB1
TJ Turnov2
3. kolo / utkání 11
FbC Hradec Králové12
FBC Slavia Praha5
3. kolo / utkání 12
FBŠ Všestary12
FTC Vysoké Mýto5
3. kolo / utkání 16
F.A.T.R.6
Snipers Třebíč5
3. kolo / utkání 18
SK K2 Prostějov4
FbC Aligators10
3. kolo / utkání 19
Asper Šumperk7
FBS Olomouc3
3. kolo / utkání 20
FBC Český Těšín2
FBC Přerov15
3. kolo / utkání 21
TJ Slovan Havířov3
FBC Letka6
(od 12. do 28. 9. 2021)
4. kolo / utkání 01
TJ Sokol Dobříš2
TJ Kobylisy6
4. kolo / utkání 02
Kralupy Wolves8
Panthers Praha7
4. kolo / utkání 06
FbC Hradec Králové4
TJ Turnov2
4. kolo / utkání 07
FBŠ Všestary4
Florbal Náchod11
4. kolo / utkání 09
F.A.T.R.2
Sokol Ivanovice na Hané9
4. kolo / utkání 10
Asper Šumperk5
FbC Aligators6
4. kolo / utkání 11
FBC Přerov3
FBC Letka7
(od 13. do 21. 10. 2021)
5. kolo / utkání 01
Kralupy Wolves11
TJ Kobylisy9
(9. 11. 2021)
osmifinále / osmifinále 1
Kralupy Wolves
ACEMA Sparta Praha
osmifinále / osmifinále 2
FBC Liberec
FBC Česká Lípa
osmifinále / osmifinále 3
v5-2
2CV
osmifinále / osmifinále 4
ASK Orka Čelákovice
BLACK ANGELS
osmifinále / osmifinále 5
v5-4
Tatran Střešovice
osmifinále / osmifinále 6
v5-5
Start98 Kunratice
osmifinále / osmifinále 7
v5-6
1EV
osmifinále / osmifinále 8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
(24. 11. 2021)
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
vof1
vof2
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
vof3
vof4
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
vof5
vof6
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
vof7
vof8
(15. 12. 2021)
semifinále / semifinále 1
vcf1
vcf2
semifinále / semifinále 2
vcf3
vcf4
(18. 1. 2022)
finále
vsf1
vsf2
Posun pavouka
(od 8. do 28. 9. 2021)
2. kolo / utkání 01
Florbal Ústí2
FbŠ Bohemians9
2. kolo / utkání 05
TEXAS LONGHORNS1
Start98 Kunratice13
2. kolo / utkání 07
FBC Liberec4
Prague Tigers3
2. kolo / utkání 08
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV0
FLORBAL CHODOV13
2. kolo / utkání 09
SK Jihlava2
Panthers Praha4
2. kolo / utkání 10
Spartak Pelhřimov1
Bulldogs Brno5
2. kolo / utkání 12
Torpedo Havířov0
FBC ČPP Ostrava5
2. kolo / utkání 15
FBŠ Hattrick Brno0
TJ Znojmo4
(od 7. do 20. 10. 2021)
osmifinále / osmifinále 2
BLACK ANGELS
Tatran Střešovice
osmifinále / osmifinále 4
FBC Liberec
FLORBAL CHODOV
osmifinále / osmifinále 5
Panthers Praha5
Bulldogs Brno4
osmifinále / osmifinále 6
FBC Intevo Třinec 4
FBC ČPP Ostrava5
osmifinále / osmifinále 7
FbC Aligators
FBS Olomouc
osmifinále / osmifinále 8
TJ Znojmo
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
(9. 11. 2021)
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
vof2
vof1
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
vof4
vof3
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
vof6
vof5
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
vof8
vof7
(15. 12. 2021)
semifinále / semifinále 1
vcf1
vcf2
semifinále / semifinále 2
vcf3
vcf4
(18. 1. 2022)
finále
vsf1
vsf2


Obrázek